Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Mma Welding Machine, Dc Welder, Welding Tool manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mini MMA Inverter Welding Machine (MMA-80/100/120/140), Transformer AC Welder Bx6 Arc Welding Machine, Portable IGBT Inverter Arc Welding Machine MMA250I/300I/400I/500I/630I and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Inverter ARC welding machine Mini MMA Inverter Welding Machine (MMA-80/100/120/140)

Mini MMA Inverter Welding Machine (MMA-80/100/120/140)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $55/ Piece
Production Capacity: 2000 PCS/Months
Transport Package: with Common Carton
Payment Terms: T/T
Type: ARC Welders
Current: Direct Current
Model: ZX7
Application: Ship
Color: as You Like
Brand: Supply OEM

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: MMA-80/100/120/140
Voltage: 230V+-10%
Duty Cycle: 60%
Usable Electorde: 1.6-4.0mm
Power Factor: 0.93
Cooling Type: Fan
Size: 20*8.6*13.8mm
Trademark: PONEY
Specification: 85a
Origin: Wenling City, Zhejiang Province, China
HS Code: 8515290000

Product Description

MMA welding machine
1. High efficiency.
2. Stable performance, automatic voltage compensation capability.
3. Auto drawing arc, thrust circuit control stable arc, less splash.
4. Light, compact, easy to operate.

1.1.8m welding cable with electrode holder 1 piece
2.1.8m earth cable with clamp 1 piece
3. Hand-held shield with glass 1 piece
4. Hammer/brush 1 piece
Power voltage(V)230230230230
Frequency (HZ)50/6050/6050/6050/60
Rated input capacity(KVA)
No-load voltage(V)60606262
Output current Range(A)20-8020-10020-12020-140
Welding electrode (mm)1.6-2.51.6-3.21.6-3.21.6-4.0
Duty cycle (%)60606060
Power factor0.930.930.930.93
Weight (kg)1.81.822
Dimensions (cm)20*8.6*13.820*8.6*13.820*8.6*13.820*8.6*13.8

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mr. Wu Jianyong

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now