Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Poney Electric Co., Ltd.

Mma Welding Machine, Dc Welder, Welding Tool manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mini MMA Inverter Welding Machine (MMA-80/100/120/140), Inverter Welding Tools Arc MIG Welding Machinery MIG-160/180/200, Portable Arc Welding Machinery/AC Welder/Bx1 Welding Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Inverter ARC welding machine Mini MMA Inverter Welding Machine (MMA-80/100/120/140)

Mini MMA Inverter Welding Machine (MMA-80/100/120/140)

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $55/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000 PCS/Months
Transport Package: with Common Carton
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MMA-80/100/120/140
  • Current: Direct Current
  • Application: Ship
  • Brand: Supply OEM
  • Duty Cycle: 60%
  • Power Factor: 0.93
  • Size: 20*8.6*13.8mm
  • Specification: 85a
  • HS Code: 8515290000
  • Type: ARC Welders
  • Model: ZX7
  • Color: as You Like
  • Voltage: 230V+-10%
  • Usable Electorde: 1.6-4.0mm
  • Cooling Type: Fan
  • Trademark: PONEY
  • Origin: Wenling City, Zhejiang Province, China
Product Description
MMA welding machine
1. High efficiency.
2. Stable performance, automatic voltage compensation capability.
3. Auto drawing arc, thrust circuit control stable arc, less splash.
4. Light, compact, easy to operate.

ACCESSORIES:
1.1.8m welding cable with electrode holder 1 piece
2.1.8m earth cable with clamp 1 piece
3. Hand-held shield with glass 1 piece
4. Hammer/brush 1 piece
ModelMMA-80MMA-100MMA-120MMA-140
Power voltage(V)230230230230
Frequency (HZ)50/6050/6050/6050/60
Rated input capacity(KVA)2.53.23.93.9
No-load voltage(V)60606262
Output current Range(A)20-8020-10020-12020-140
Welding electrode (mm)1.6-2.51.6-3.21.6-3.21.6-4.0
Duty cycle (%)60606060
Power factor0.930.930.930.93
cool TypeFANFANFANFAN
Weight (kg)1.81.822
Dimensions (cm)20*8.6*13.820*8.6*13.820*8.6*13.820*8.6*13.8
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Angie
*From:
To: Miss Angie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now